Samstag 25.06.2022

GM Final 2-stellung
Ganztägig
  • Ort
    Goldach

Sonntag 26.06.2022

VLM
08:00-11:00
  • Ort
    Degersheim

Montag 27.06.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 29.06.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Donnerstag 30.06.2022

VLM
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Degersheim

Montag 04.07.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 06.07.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 11.07.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 13.07.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 18.07.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 20.07.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 25.07.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 27.07.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 01.08.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 03.08.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 08.08.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 10.08.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 15.08.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 17.08.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 22.08.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Dienstag 23.08.2022

SVWS
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Ebnat-Kappel

Mittwoch 24.08.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Samstag 27.08.2022

GM Final liegend
Ganztägig
  • Ort
    Goldach

Sonntag 28.08.2022

Vereinscup
09:00-16:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Montag 29.08.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 31.08.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Donnerstag 01.09.2022

SVWS
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Ebnat-Kappel

Sonntag 04.09.2022

SVWS
08:00-11:00
  • Ort
    Ebnat-Kappel

Montag 05.09.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 07.09.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 12.09.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 14.09.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Freitag 16.09.2022

Hasenbergschiessen
16:00-20:00

Samstag 17.09.2022

Hasenbergschiessen
08:00-13:00

Montag 19.09.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 21.09.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Freitag 23.09.2022

Hasenbergschiessen
16:00-20:00

Samstag 24.09.2022

Hasenbergschiessen
08:00-13:00

Sonntag 25.09.2022

Hasenbergschiessen
08:00-13:00

Montag 26.09.2022

Nachwuchkurs
17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 28.09.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 03.10.2022

Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 05.10.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 10.10.2022

Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 12.10.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 17.10.2022

Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 19.10.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 24.10.2022

Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg

Mittwoch 26.10.2022

Trainig
18:00-21:00

Montag 31.10.2022

Freies Traning
20:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Hasenberg
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)